FL
Bradenton
-
-
-
217,080
LISTINGS
3 Beds2 Baths2,374 SqFt1/49 49Open Sun 1PM-4PM
3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt1/47 47Open Sat 1PM-3PM$849,900
11367 PERICO ISLE CIR, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by Kathy Cahill KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

3 Beds3 Baths1,664 SqFt3DOpen Sun 1PM-3PM$799,000
395 ARUBA CIR #402, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by Dennis Smith, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

RECENTLY SOLD

$885,000
$899,900
1.7%16918 WATERLINE RD, Bradenton, FL 34212
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

$765,000
$779,900
1.9%14518 17TH AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34212
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

$670,000
$649,900
3.1%3708 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

Market Trends
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
7131 67TH TER E, Bradenton, FL 34203
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,374 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kathy Cahill KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
11367 PERICO ISLE CIR, Bradenton, FL 34209
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,908 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kathy Cahill KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
395 ARUBA CIR #402, Bradenton, FL 34209
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,664 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Dennis Smith, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
271 SAINT LUCIA DR #202, Bradenton, FL 34209
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,781 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Dennis Smith, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
6315 4TH AVE NW, Bradenton, FL 34209
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,330 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Erin Brooks KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
6101 34TH ST W #3D, Bradenton, FL 34210
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,824 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Andrew Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
226 SAPPHIRE LAKE DR #201, Bradenton, FL 34209
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,994 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Dennis Smith, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
295 COMPASS POINT DR #202, Bradenton, FL 34209
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,962 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Dennis Smith, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
334 CASTAWAY CAY DR #101, Bradenton, FL 34209
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,214 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Dennis Smith, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER