- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt$855,000 $879,900 2.8%2926 156TH TER E, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

3 Beds3 Baths2,543 SqFt$885,000 $899,900 1.7%16918 WATERLINE RD, Bradenton, FL 34212
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

4 Beds4 Baths3,286 SqFt$765,000 $779,900 1.9%14518 17TH AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34212
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

3 Beds4 Baths2,994 SqFt$670,000 $649,900 3.1%3708 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt$92,500 $99,000 6.6%3301 EVELYN DR, Ellenton, FL 34222
Listed by Dan Lussier KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

4 Beds2 Baths2,483 SqFt$475,000 $485,000 2.1%10914 BLUE MAGNOLIA LN, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Carly Heiser, PLLC LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt$275,000 $279,900 1.8%14381 CAMP MACK RD, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt$122,500 $125,000 2.0%2320 TERRA CEIA BAY BLVD #202, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

5 Beds3 Baths3,386 SqFt$750,000 $799,900 6.2%15410 17TH AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34212
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt$330,000 $339,900 2.9%3742 MOSSY LIMB CT, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt$690,000 $699,000 1.3%Holmes Beach, FL 34217
Listed by Kristen Olsen SARASOTA GLOBAL REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt$330,000 $329,9001611 FAIRWAY OAKS DR, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

2 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt$407,500 $399,999 1.9%5108 86TH STREET CT W, Bradenton, FL 34210
Listed by Collette Quinehan HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL

0.18 Acres$720,000 $799,900 10.0%AVENIDA LEONA, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

4 Beds4 Baths1,824 SqFt$720,000 $1,705,900 57.8%312 AVENIDA LEONA, Sarasota, FL 34242
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

3 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt$71,000 $84,900 16.4%111 LAKEVIEW DR, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt$370,000 $379,900 2.6%4527 WILLOW HAMMOCK DR, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt$192,500 $200,000 3.8%2617 RIVERBLUFF Pkwy #V151, Sarasota, FL 34231
Listed by Rick Tritschler, Jr. RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

1 Acres$196,000 $199,900 2.0%22125 26TH AVE E, Bradenton, FL 34211
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

3 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt$360,000 $359,9006528 166TH PL E, Parrish, FL 34219
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt$373,000 $399,900 6.7%6372 PALMA DEL MAR BLVD S #503, St Petersburg, FL 33715
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt$309,900 $309,9004643 REISSWOOD LOOP, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

5.02 Acres$130,000 $149,900 13.3%10219 COUNTY ROAD 555, Fort Meade, FL 33841
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt$330,000 $339,900 2.9%3010 8TH AVE W, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Ronald Pepka KW SUNCOAST

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417